Etapa 6/2015-2016: CSM U Oradea-BCM U Pitesti

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon
31 octombrie 2015 19:00 Liga Nationala 2015-2016

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
CSM CSU Oradea1315201462
BCM U FC Arges Pitesti1512171660

Locatie

Arena Antonio Alexe

CSM CSU Oradea

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Andrei Mandache2913031221212303
5Sean Barnette2838003434012319
7Radovan Markovic 2925074431112208
8Rares Pasca300000001010000
9Daniel Popescu1100010002110000
44William Franklin28350245024063010
10Sergiu Pop100000000000000
11Uros Lucic25691423332320017
12Silviu Lupusavei000000000000000
20Nemanja Barac1514010211042002
22Salih Nuhanovic305120035230312013
24Bogdan Nicolescu000000000000000
 Total19921461181725141810151713162

BCM U FC Arges Pitesti

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Adrian Tudor2711120014422305
7Aleksandar Mladenovic305100067290280216
8Mihai Căprărescu000000000000000
9Tauras Jogela29472700141421014
10Ronald Ross31591412033343014
12Cornel Alexiu000000000000000
13Bogdan Stăncuț1613120011030015
22Lucian Chirof000000000000000
26Ghiță Balmuș000000000000000
27Cătălin Vlaicu700000000120000
30Rihards Kuksiks2535040002022006
42Vyacheslav Bobrov3401010034355100
 Total1991936520798271223238360

Detalii

test

Etapa 6/2015-2016: CSM U Oradea-BCM U Pitesti
5 (100%) 3 vot[uri]