Etapa 1, grupe BCL 2016-2017: CSM U Oradea-Pinar Karsiyaka

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon Etapa
19 octombrie 2016 19:00 Basketball Champions League 2016-2017 1

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
CSM CSU Oradea1515131356
Pinar Karsiyaka2119131669

Locatie

Arena Antonio Alexe

CSM CSU Oradea

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
1Branko Mirkovic2200190000430103
3Martin Zeno000000000000000
4Andrei Mandache2211130014321205
5Sean Barnette301000000100000
6Catalin Petrisor1803010000300100
8Rares Pasca802010200000000
14Titus Nicoară305111200250320013
15Sean Denison28890012142210117
20Zarko Comagic2002012202211002
21Bogdan Tibirna1201001203001021
22Muhamed Pasalic2312140002332005
24Bogdan Nicolescu16231134300300010
26Sergiu Pop000000000000000
 Total2021735522712720181784356

Pinar Karsiyaka

MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
000000000000000

Detalii

Etapa 1, grupe BCL 2016-2017: CSM U Oradea-Pinar Karsiyaka
5 (100%) 5 vot[uri]