Etapa 1, grupe Fiba Europe Cup 2016-2017: U BT Cluj Napoca-KB Peja

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon Etapa
19 octombrie 2016 20:30 Fiba Europe Cup 2016-2017 1

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
U BT Cluj Napoca2215192985
KB Peja1822211576

Locatie

Sala Horia Demian

U BT Cluj Napoca

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
0Kyndall Dykes3311151324021010027
1Vlad Moldoveanu2524120002031007
4Maksym Pustozvonov1911010000140002
7Ousmane Barro20560002140000010
8Filip Adamovic306110357117222017
9Tudor Gheorghe600002200011002
13Tudor Jucan1701250011120106
14Rolland Torok2012012203023004
18Aleksandar Rasic29132622022204010
 Total19927436211319315121687085

Antrenor principal: Mihai Silvasan

KB Peja

MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
000000000000000

Detalii

Etapa 1, grupe Fiba Europe Cup 2016-2017: U BT Cluj Napoca-KB Peja
5 (100%) 4 vot[uri]