Etapa 1/faza 2, 2015-2016: SCM U Craiova- U BT Cluj Napoca

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon
21 februarie 2016 17:00 Liga Nationala 2015-2016

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
SCM U Craiova1317161561
U BT Cluj Napoca2118161974

Locatie

Sala Sporturilor Craiova

SCM U Craiova

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
6Florin Popa1111120002020105
8Milivoje Bozovic1523000023133104
12Vlad Negoițescu000000000000000
14Radenko Pilcevic3012041201421103
15Djordje Micic2212161304010106
18Bogdan Popescu18350056120201011
21Andrei Damian000000000000000
25Mladen Pantic17680023100321114
32Aaron Westley Johnson3212142201625207
40Darius Hargrove3402141222623104
 Total179152542012186151717149154

U BT Cluj Napoca

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
0Kyndall Dykes33590222050232012
4Muhamed Pasalic2911020003531202
7Tudor Gheorghe000000000000000
8Filip Adamovic35124634025242017
10Cătălin Baciu10560000010401010
11Andrei Calnicenco1612221103223109
14Rolland Torok1425000031042104
18Branko Jorovic2725152218221109
21Wilhelm Brosser000000000000000
22Nandor Kuti1922010002020004
27Ivan Zigeranovic1635011211041017
 Total199223771991152614251510174

Detalii

Etapa 1/faza 2, 2015-2016: SCM U Craiova- U BT Cluj Napoca
5 (100%) 1 vot[uri]