Etapa 3/faza 2, 2015-2016: CS Phoenix Galati-BCM U Pitesti

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon
5 martie 2016 19:00 Liga Nationala 2015-2016

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
CS Phoenix Galati2022301688
BCM U FC Arges Pitesti2018252386

Locatie

Sala Sporturilor Dunarea

CS Phoenix Galati

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Jay Threatt311159110311311018
6Andrei Petica1611020001021002
8Milos Pesic347111412137340018
10Djordje Tresac1201232202210108
11Iosif Pirlog2614001442332003
13Yaroslav Lemyk30391246012431013
14Taylor Rohde1022002211040006
15Milos Bojovic357110446044323018
19Andrei Sava000000000000000
25Ioan Alin Borsa612000000030002
66Robert Bolobita000000000000000
 Total200234292415236172926136088

BCM U FC Arges Pitesti

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Adrian Tudor30471412002211012
5Michael Rahjoan Lee3434043414711109
6Vincent Hunter21660035022410015
7Aleksandar Mladenovic25770022052520016
8Jamar Diggs26481266056431017
12Boris Bakic35132457064420013
13Bogdan Stăncuț1011000000001002
14Maksym Pustozvonov1913000001223002
21Alexandru Neguț000000000000000
22Lucian Chirof000000000000000
26Cornel Alexiu000000000000000
27Cătălin Vlaicu000000000000000
 Total200273941420261232522143086

Detalii

Etapa 3/faza 2, 2015-2016: CS Phoenix Galati-BCM U Pitesti
5 (100%) 1 vot[uri]