Etapa 4/2015-2016: CS Dinamo Bucuresti-CS Energia Targu Jiu

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon
23 octombrie 2015 18:00 Liga Nationala 2015-2016

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
CS Dinamo Bucuresti2120182483
CS Energia Targu Jiu1823161877

Locatie

Sala Polivalenta Dinamo

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Marko Sutalo1902024413120004
5Iulian Orbeanu1422120011010007
8Radu Paliciuc000000000000000
9Tal Omer600012200030002
10Pavel Marinov336734613185342127
13Karolis Babkauskas39242544039330014
17Nenad Sulovic31382534293410115
22Vlad Corpodean2201020001150100
30Hrvoje Vucic900010021101000
33Dumitru Mădălin Potcoavă000000000000000
34Alexandru Bădulescu000000000000000
42Noah Dahlman255110046216300014
 Total19818358222333927262493283

CS Energia Targu Jiu

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
1Anthony Miles31690467174412018
5Porter Troupe3404241013113412016
6Callistus Eziukwu32370044352432210
7Dragos Andrei700000000010000
10Szabolcs Santa713000022040102
14Alexandru Mihuți000000000000000
15Lamont Mack26284522250420118
22Lazar Radosavljevic1924142200122019
24Baris Aktas903000001020000
44Adrian Guțoaia2601010012440004
55Jamar Diggs912012211000100
 Total200154171926301124142998477

Detalii

Etapa 4/2015-2016: CS Dinamo Bucuresti-CS Energia Targu Jiu
5 (100%) 1 vot[uri]