Fiba EuroCup 2015-2016, etapa 1, faza1: Unics Kazan-Steaua CSM Bucuresti

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon
14 octombrie 2015 18:00 Fiba EuroCup 2015-2016

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
Unics Kazan2826202094
Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti1215251668

Unics Kazan

MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
000000000000000

Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
5Mihai Octavian Paul1002142200034005
6Levente Szijarto161101 0000250002
7Pankracije Barac71201 1200020003
8Adrian Roșu000000000000000
13Wilburn Amis1415011211021003
14Titus Nicoară275110000273212010
19Aleksandar Rasic33272623113211012
20Christopher Cooper2427003436053017
33Denis Ikovlev2612261102311029
41Marko Marinovic280021044113421010
55Ionuț Drăgușin1434001233021007
 Total1991641729152011211428144368

Detalii

Fiba EuroCup 2015-2016, etapa 1, faza1: Unics Kazan-Steaua CSM Bucuresti
5 (100%) 1 vot[uri]