Play-Off 2015-2016, finala mare, meci 4: BC Mures-CSM U Oradea

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon
30 mai 2016 20:00 Play-Off 2015-2016

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
BC Mures Targu Mures1726152179
CSM CSU Oradea1514212070

Locatie

Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures

BC Mures Targu Mures

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Barabasi Csongor100000000000000
5Goran Martinic377111413125423118
6Laszlo Polyak2022131200133108
7Ousmane Barro2545001255225209
8Iuri Fraseniuk1713120013141105
10Ivan Ivanovic300000000001000
11Goran Gajovic35124734160432117
12Aliaksandr Pustahvar26113512032402012
13Alhaji Mohammed3116261203815109
15Laszlo Lazar500001202020001
16Adrian Oprea100000000000000
20Lucian Tibirna000000000000000
 Total2011730122791782419242012279

CSM CSU Oradea

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
3Martin Zeno3018012223531114
4Andrei Mandache31343400022334015
5Sean Barnette365101377022352120
8Rares Pasca1011010010030002
11Uros Lucic712000001000002
12Silviu Lupusavei200000000000000
13Miha Zupan26123524051421013
14Catalin Petrisor100000000000000
20Nemanja Barac1201000202012100
21Bogdan Tibirna1101112200141005
24Bogdan Nicolescu100000201000000
55William Franklin3423045616415309
 Total2011432819182542215221912270

Detalii

Play-Off 2015-2016, finala mare, meci 4: BC Mures-CSM U Oradea
5 (100%) 2 vot[uri]