Etapa 3/faza2, 2016-2017: SCM U Craiova – CS Dinamo Bucuresti

-

Detalii

Data Ora League Sezon Etapa
11 martie 2017 17:00 Liga Nationala 2016-2017 25

Rezultate

Echipa1234T
SCM U Craiova2430111984
CS Dinamo Bucuresti1823101364

Locatie

Sala Sporturilor Craiova

SCM U Craiova

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
4Tayloe Taylor30464600044151020
5Travis Bureau328130001432312016
6Florin Popa1311120001241105
13Vladislav Solopa2137020125232006
18Mihai Gavrila401000000021000
20Iulian Corneanu300110010000003
21Jamar Abrams30352456142111017
24Baris Aktas1201110001210003
33Christopher Lee30411001147223109
 Total17523459166912251617146079

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

# Jucator MIN 2FGM 2FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB AST PF TO STL BLK PTS
1Slobodan Dundjerski324841114011352021
3Cezar Stănescu1501000000020100
4Marko Sutalo3101154410312107
6Iulian Orbeanu1823030222231004
8Deven Mitchell200000000000000
9Marius Ciotlăuș400000000000000
12Danilo Tasic33372325192151014
18Radu Virna2002010002120000
31Ionescu Sebastian1811120000120005
45Rajko Kljajevic28660111151100013
 Total20116298268165191115135064

Antrenor principal: Eugen Ilie

Detalii

Etapa 3/faza2, 2016-2017: SCM U Craiova – CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 (100%) 1 vot[uri]